Tournoi du MAK 19/11/17 - Le 20/11/2017

Place Table Licence NOM Prénom Cat. Série Club 1812 Série Cat 890 Pl. 922 Pl.     %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %PP5 %PP6
* 1 53 6018546 PIERRE Christian S 1A SAB 1811 1 1 889 1 922 1 99.94 -1 100 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
2 92 6010714 SELKE Bernard S 1A WAT 1805 2 2 887 2 918 3 99.61 -7 75 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
* 3 72 6034245 VAN BELLE David S 2A WAT 1775 1 3 877 898 11° 97.96 -37 50 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
4 79 6003249 HEUSDAIN Gérard S 2A ASS 1774 2 4 878 3 896 13° 97.90 -38 25 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
5 68 6002689 BURY Françoise V 1B SAB 1771 3 1 877 894 16 97.74 -41   100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
6 34 6047173 LARMINIER Laurent S 2B SAB 1741 3 5 830 11° 911 5 96.08 -71   92.86 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
7 15 6001815 CORBISIER Cécile S 1B WAT 1738 4 6 845 6 893 17° 95.92 -74   85.71 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
8 50 6044896 ROBETTE Etienne S 2B ACJ 1734 4 7 841 7 893 17° 95.70 -78   78.57 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
9 36 6005765 VANOBBERGEN Robert V 2A MAK 1733 5 2 840 8 893 17° 95.64 -79   71.43 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
10 31 6002476 BOSSE Jean-Claude V 2A BRA 1730 6 3 814 15 916 4 95.47 -82   64.29 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
11 80 6022621 CEULENAERE Isabelle S 2A BAN 1728 7 8 830 11° 898 11° 95.36 -84   57.14 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
12 66 6035108 KESTEMAN Jean-Marc S 2A WAT 1718 8 9 799 27° 919 2 94.81 -94   50.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
* 13 82 2348373 HAERREL Christophe S 3A MAK 1715 1 10 812 16° 903 94.65 -97   42.86 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
14 84 6025245 VAN VYVE Benoît S 2B MJA 1708 9 11 801 24° 907 6 94.26 -104   35.71 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
15 43 6001321 REIFENBERG Jean V 2B WAT 1701 10 4 805 20° 896 13° 93.87 -111   28.57 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
16° 46 6013158 BESOHE Martine V 3A MJA 1698 2 5 824 13 874 25° 93.71 -114   21.43 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
16° 65 6044277 DELMOTTE Serge S 3A DUD 1698 3 12 799 27° 899 10 93.71 -114   21.43 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
18 24 6042876 MAYENCE Willy S 3A GIB 1693 4 13 792 33° 901 9 93.43 -119   7.14 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
19 42 6006009 CEULENAERE Paul S 2B BAN 1686 11 14 835 851 37 93.05 -126   0.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
20 51 6030295 POLLET Guido V 2A CIN 1684 12 6 815 14 869 28 92.94 -128   0.00 94.44 100.00 100.00 100.00
21 18 6002972 CHAMPAGNE Jean D 3A ACJ 1683 5 1 780 42 903 92.88 -129   0.00 88.89 100.00 100.00 100.00
22 76 6039183 TOUSSAINT Alain S 2B SON 1678 13 15 835 843 43 92.60 -134   0.00 83.33 100.00 100.00 100.00
23° 7 6020408 SIMON Johanny D 3B SON 1661 6 2 803 22 858 32 91.67 -151   0.00 77.78 100.00 100.00 100.00
* 23° 22 6001117 ROELANDT Philippe V 4A MJA 1661 1 7 779 43 882 22° 91.67 -151   0.00 77.78 100.00 100.00 100.00
25° 61 6001128 VANDERVAEREN Claude V 3A MJA 1659 7 8 811 18 848 39° 91.56 -153   0.00 66.67 100.00 100.00 100.00
25° 69 6041822 COLLARD Michel S 3A CIN 1659 8 16 774 47° 885 21 91.56 -153   0.00 66.67 100.00 100.00 100.00
27 89 6006494 SERIHOF Paule V 2B OUE 1658 14 9 793 32 865 29 91.50 -154   0.00 55.56 100.00 100.00 100.00
28 38 6020735 RASKIN Michèle V 4C OUE 1656 2 10 782 40 874 25° 91.39 -156   0.00 50.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
29 57 6042538 HAINAUT Marie-Line S 3A GIB 1652 9 17 802 23 850 38 91.17 -160   0.00 44.44 100.00 100.00 100.00
30 19 6044931 VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline V 4A MAK 1648 3 11 792 33° 856 33 90.95 -164   0.00 38.89 100.00 100.00 100.00
31 105 6030328 DAUVIN Marc S 3A BAN 1643 10 18 795 30 848 39° 90.67 -169   0.00 33.33 100.00 100.00 100.00
32 13 6000153 STAUDT Jacques D 4A MJA 1642 4 3 796 29 846 42 90.62 -170   0.00 27.78 100.00 100.00 100.00
33 55 6029847 LECLERCQ Yvette V 4D REC 1641 5 12 759 56 882 22° 90.56 -171   0.00 22.22 100.00 100.00 100.00
* 34 11 6047858 LORENT Benoît S 5C SAB 1635 1 19 775 46 860 31 90.23 -177   0.00 16.67 100.00 100.00 100.00
35 33 6000939 SPRUMONT Denise D 4C PHE 1632 6 4 737 66° 895 15 90.07 -180   0.00 11.11 100.00 100.00 100.00
36° 81 6043043 LAI Valeria S 4A GIB 1629 7 20 765 51° 864 30 89.90 -183   0.00 5.56 100.00 100.00 100.00
36° 98 6043008 MULKENS Michel S 3B OUE 1629 11 21 800 26 829 49 89.90 -183   0.00 5.56 100.00 100.00 100.00
38 74 6013215 IDDENDEN Patricia V 3B MOS 1627 12 13 808 19 819 56° 89.79 -185   0.00 0.00 97.06 100.00 100.00
39 94 6027478 GRANVILLE Patricia V 4B GIB 1626 8 14 794 31 832 47° 89.74 -186   0.00 0.00 94.12 100.00 100.00
40 35 6047329 COLIN Anne S 4B BOU 1617 9 22 781 41 836 46 89.24 -195   0.00 0.00 91.18 100.00 100.00
41 73 6029127 EVERARD DE HARZIR Elizabeth D 4B DUD 1616 10 5 801 24° 815 61 89.18 -196   0.00 0.00 88.24 100.00 100.00
42° 48 6023721 BRAKEN Janine D 4A BSC 1613 11 6 785 39 828 50 89.02 -199   0.00 0.00 85.29 100.00 100.00
42° 58 6047263 BERTRAND Jacques V 4C SIR 1613 12 15 788 37 825 53 89.02 -199   0.00 0.00 85.29 100.00 100.00
42° 64 6026031 PIZINGER Daniel S 4C JAQ 1613 13 23 812 16° 801 66 89.02 -199   0.00 0.00 85.29 100.00 100.00
45 30 6031081 THIELT Sophie S 5B JAQ 1609 2 24 728 69° 881 24 88.80 -203   0.00 0.00 76.47 100.00 100.00
46 103 6026198 VAN ELSUWE René V 4D GIB 1605 14 16 719 76 886 20 88.58 -207   0.00 0.00 73.53 100.00 100.00
47 37 6045219 LAURENT Philippe S 4B BRA 1603 15 25 787 38 816 59° 88.47 -209   0.00 0.00 70.59 100.00 100.00
48 47 6043065 BOUCKAERT Sabine V 4C BSC 1596 16 17 805 20° 791 70 88.08 -216   0.00 0.00 67.65 100.00 100.00
49° 5 6036985 CALVO-CASTANO Dolorès S 4C REC 1594 17 26 792 33° 802 65 87.97 -218   0.00 0.00 64.71 100.00 100.00
49° 71 6023078 BISSCHOP Claude D 4A SIR 1594 18 7 762 54° 832 47° 87.97 -218   0.00 0.00 64.71 100.00 100.00
51 41 6014506 PAUWELS Monique D 5B DUD 1592 3 8 774 47° 818 58 87.86 -220   0.00 0.00 58.82 100.00 100.00
52 3 6031643 DE DONDER Nicole D 4C DUD 1590 19 9 768 50 822 54 87.75 -222   0.00 0.00 55.88 100.00 100.00
53 85 6036546 FANCON Marie-Claude S 5B REC 1587 4 27 717 78 870 27 87.58 -225   0.00 0.00 52.94 100.00 100.00
54 88 6044119 TALLIS Evelyne S 4D DUD 1586 20 28 748 59 838 45 87.53 -226   0.00 0.00 50.00 100.00 100.00
55 26 6048453 MOURRIER Laurent S 5D BAN 1585 5 29 738 65 847 41 87.47 -227   0.00 0.00 47.06 100.00 100.00
56 25 6030982 GILBERT Jeanine V 3B JAQ 1584 13 18 729 68 855 34 87.42 -228   0.00 0.00 44.12 100.00 100.00
57 6 6042707 DE WALQUE Valentine V 4D BAN 1582 21 19 756 57 826 51° 87.31 -230   0.00 0.00 41.18 100.00 100.00
58 44 6037725 SPLINGARD Christine S 3B BRA 1576 14 30 723 73° 853 35 86.98 -236   0.00 0.00 38.24 100.00 100.00
59 23 6043201 CLOSSET Richard V 5A CIN 1568 6 20 774 47° 794 68° 86.53 -244   0.00 0.00 35.29 100.00 100.00
60° 21 6047498 GJINGJIC Johan S 4B ASS 1566 22 31 740 63° 826 51° 86.42 -246   0.00 0.00 32.35 100.00 100.00
60° 59 6045669 VANHESE Chantal S 4C BRA 1566 23 32 725 71° 841 44 86.42 -246   0.00 0.00 32.35 100.00 100.00
62 78 6043098 FRUMER Myriam V 4A JAQ 1563 24 21 792 33° 771 78 86.26 -249   0.00 0.00 26.47 100.00 100.00
63 91 6038779 TOUSSAINT Bruno S 3A ACJ 1562 15 33 741 62 821 55 86.20 -250   0.00 0.00 23.53 100.00 100.00
64 97 6047342 DOUTI Norbert S 3B DUD 1542 16 34 743 61 799 67 85.10 -270   0.00 0.00 20.59 100.00 100.00
65 49 6030238 THIELT Patrick S 3B JAQ 1539 17 35 723 73° 816 59° 84.93 -273   0.00 0.00 17.65 100.00 100.00
66 20 6034379 JAUFFRET Marie-Aline D 5B BRA 1538 7 10 763 53 775 74 84.88 -274   0.00 0.00 14.71 100.00 100.00
67 45 6041383 DESMANET Marie-Claude D 5B REJ 1535 8 11 728 69° 807 63 84.71 -277   0.00 0.00 11.76 100.00 100.00
68 67 6044975 NAVERNE Anne S 5C BRA 1531 9 36 737 66° 794 68° 84.49 -281   0.00 0.00 8.82 100.00 100.00
69° 12 6028466 DUGAUQUIER Georges D 4D LOU 1529 25 12 777 44 752 83° 84.38 -283   0.00 0.00 5.88 100.00 100.00
69° 100 6020904 VERMAUT François S 3B JAQ 1529 18 37 725 71° 804 64 84.38 -283   0.00 0.00 5.88 100.00 100.00
71 16 6000726 DEJET André V 4B PHE 1526 26 22 765 51° 761 79 84.22 -286   0.00 0.00 0.00 100.00 100.00
72° 8 6029882 VANDERBECK André V 4B SIR 1525 27 23 752 58 773 75 84.16 -287   0.00 0.00 0.00 92.86 100.00
* 72° 62 6035828 ROUSSEAU Dominique S 6D MJA 1525 1 38 706 80 819 56° 84.16 -287   0.00 0.00 0.00 92.86 100.00
74 87 6030047 PETITJEAN Marie-Paule D 4C AAA 1520 28 13 744 60 776 72° 83.89 -292   0.00 0.00 0.00 78.57 100.00
75 86 6040812 THEMANS Axel S 4D ACJ 1501 29 39 716 79 785 71 82.84 -311   0.00 0.00 0.00 71.43 100.00
76 4 6047601 LOPPE Jacqueline D 6A MAK 1496 2 14 740 63° 756 81 82.56 -316   0.00 0.00 0.00 64.29 100.00
77 90 6040529 RENIER Francis S 4B CIN 1494 30 40 685 82 809 62 82.45 -318   0.00 0.00 0.00 57.14 100.00
78 2 6043267 DEHAYE Paulette V 5C BRA 1490 10 24 718 77 772 76° 82.23 -322   0.00 0.00 0.00 50.00 100.00
79 32 6046422 ROBETTE Lucas E 4C ACJ 1467 31 1 615 98 852 36 80.96 -345   0.00 0.00 0.00 42.86 100.00
80 95 6046591 DE MEYER Anne S 6C BAN 1459 3 41 721 75 738 85 80.52 -353   0.00 0.00 0.00 35.71 100.00
81 17 6048407 DEGRACE Patricia S 6A BSC 1455 4 42 683 83 772 76° 80.30 -357   0.00 0.00 0.00 28.57 100.00
82 96 6013204 BESOHE René D 4A MJA 1454 32 15 762 54° 692 90 80.24 -358   0.00 0.00 0.00 21.43 100.00
83 63 6043335 LOWYS Isabelle S 5B MDS 1445 11 43 669 89 776 72° 79.75 -367   0.00 0.00 0.00 14.29 100.00
84 40 6047296 PETIT Jeanne V 5B SON 1425 12 25 673 87 752 83° 78.64 -387   0.00 0.00 0.00 7.14 100.00
85 29 6041416 AUQUIERE Jocelyne S 6A BSC 1418 5 44 660 90 758 80 78.26 -394   0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.00
86° 10 6022799 STERN Monique D 4C OUE 1412 33 16 776 45 636 98 77.92 -400   0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 94.44
86° 39 6038127 DOBBELSTEIN Hélène S 4C REC 1412 34 45 657 92 755 82 77.92 -400   0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 94.44
88 99 6046398 DANTINNE Marie-Hélène D 6A MJA 1410 6 17 690 81 720 88 77.81 -402   0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 83.33
89 52 6046938 MICHEL Nathalie S 6A BRA 1405 7 46 670 88 735 87 77.54 -407   0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 77.78
90 75 6044121 DEVOS Marie-Paule V 6A BAN 1383 8 26 646 95 737 86 76.32 -429   0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 72.22
91 101 6046117 PETRE Liliane V 6B MAK 1344 9 27 678 84° 666 93 74.17 -468   0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 66.67
92 9 6048699 D'HONDT Christiane V 6B JAQ 1333 10 28 652 93 681 91 73.57 -479   0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 61.11
93 28 6003791 VAN LANGENDONCK Janine D 5D DUD 1326 13 18 678 84° 648 96 73.18 -486   0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 55.56
94 60 6047746 LESLAU Monique V 6B BAN 1320 11 29 621 97 699 89 72.85 -492   0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50.00
95 54 6048328 KESTEMAN Ismaël C 6B WAT 1317 12 1 643 96 674 92 72.68 -495   0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 44.44
96 102 6048339 BASTIEN Christian V 5D AAA 1316 14 30 676 86 640 97 72.63 -496   0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 38.89
97 1 6021969 BOGAERT Françoise D 6A BAN 1311 13 19 659 91 652 95 72.35 -501   0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 33.33
98 70 6047048 GUILLAUME Martine V 6D BAN 1277 14 31 651 94 626 99 70.47 -535   0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 27.78
99 93 6046128 DEWANDEL Renée D 6B MAK 1201 15 20 543 100 658 94 66.28 -611   0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 22.22
100 104 6048508 BEKA Paul S 6C MAK 1129 16 47 572 99 557 100 62.31 -683   0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 16.67
101 77 6047318 NEMERLIN Francisca V 6C MAK 886 17 32 456 101 430 101 48.90 -926   0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 11.11
102 27 6048767 KESTEMAN Flore P 6C WAT 542 18 1 287 102 255 102 29.91 -1270   0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 5.56