Tournoi du Statti - Le 04/09/2018

Pl. Joueur Cumul Cat. Série Club P1 : 880 R1 P2 : 858 R2 %PP1 %PP2 %PP3 %PP4 %PP5 %PP6
1 SANTI Romain 1735 S 1A BRA 877 2 858 1 100 100 100 100 100 100
2 FRAITEUR Paul 1730 S 1A BRA 877 2 853 3 88.89 100 100 100 100 100
3 PIERRE Christian 1726 S 1A SAB 872 5 854 2 77.78 100 100 100 100 100
4 EGGERMONT Louis 1719 S 1A BRA 873 4 846 4 66.67 100 100 100 100 100
5 ROMUS Stéphane 1691 S 1B YOD 867 9 824 6 55.56 100 100 100 100 100
6 HUBERT Jean-Michel 1686 S 2A MAT 840 11 846 4 44.44 100 100 100 100 100
7 WODON Christian 1684 S 2A LAP 870 7 814 8 33.33 100 100 100 100 100
8 THOMAS Luc 1679 S 1A SAB 880 1 799 12 22.22 100 100 100 100 100
9 BAIWIR Jean-Louis 1644 V 2A YOD 826 14 818 7 11.11 100 100 100 100 100
10 NOEL Marc 1620 V 1A CIN 869 8 751 25   100 100 100 100 100
11 GAETHOFS Aimé 1614 V 4A STA 804 20 810 9   93.33 100 100 100 100
12 D'AMICO Ludovic 1609 V 2A YOD 842 10 767 18   86.67 100 100 100 100
13 CONSTANT Albert 1606 S 1B YOD 814 16 792 14   80 100 100 100 100
14 HEUSDAIN Gérard 1604 S 1B ASS 835 12 769 17   73.33 100 100 100 100
15 CRESPIN Michel 1602 V 2B BOU 807 19 795 13   66.67 100 100 100 100
16 PAIN Eric 1594 S 2A PHE 794 23 800 11   60 100 100 100 100
17 BRUYERE Michel 1585 S 2A AAA 871 6 714 45   53.33 100 100 100 100
18 DE MUYNCK Maryline 1568 S 3A YOD 826 14 742 31   46.67 100 100 100 100
19 LEJEUNE Chantal 1563 S 3B YOD 754 35 809 10   40 100 100 100 100
20 COLLARD Michel 1562 S 3A CIN 795 21 767 18   33.33 100 100 100 100
21 MAYENCE Willy 1561 S 3A GIB 814 16 747 28   26.67 100 100 100 100
22 KESTEMAN Jean-Marc 1554 S 2A WAT 784 26 770 16   20 100 100 100 100
23 TROISFONTAINE Timothy 1537 J 3B QUA 788 24 749 26   13.33 100 100 100 100
24 HAINAUT Marie-Line 1531 S 3A GIB 795 21 736 33   6.67 100 100 100 100
25 LECLERCQ Emmanuel 1523 S 3B SON 746 40 777 15     100 100 100 100
26 GONIN Clara 1517 E 2A BRA 751 38 766 20     92.31 100 100 100
27 MIDOL Alain 1513 S 2A SON 758 33 755 23     84.62 100 100 100
28 LARMINIER Laurent 1510 S 2A SAB 812 18 698 54     76.92 100 100 100
29 TOUSSAINT Alain 1505 S 2B SON 780 27 725 38     69.23 100 100 100
29 PARENT Michèle 1505 V 2B PHE 757 34 748 27     69.23 100 100 100
31 DUGAUQUIER Georges 1501 D 5A LOU 775 30 726 36     53.85 100 100 100
32 TOUSSAINT Bruno 1499 S 3A ACJ 745 41 754 24     46.15 100 100 100
33 SCLAVONT Pascal 1497 S 3B GIB 740 43 757 22     38.46 100 100 100
34 GILSON Marc 1492 V 4B LAP 752 37 740 32     30.77 100 100 100
35 SIMON Johanny 1485 D 3A SON 726 46 759 21     23.08 100 100 100
36 DE WALQUE Valentine 1482 V 4D BAN 759 32 723 40     15.38 100 100 100
37 REIFENBERG Jean 1481 V 2B WAT 828 13 653 74     7.69 100 100 100
38 BRANDT Bernard 1471 S 2B LAP 764 31 707 50       100 100 100
39 COURTOIS Valérie 1469 S 3A MAT 780 27 689 57       94.44 100 100
40 GERARD Sabine 1466 V 4C STA 723 47 743 30       88.89 100 100
41 LAMBOTTE Nadine 1465 S 4A STA 736 44 729 34       83.33 100 100
42 DECHAMPS Philippe 1464 V 4A LAP 785 25 679 63       77.78 100 100
43 FRUMER Myriam 1442 V 4A JAQ 721 49 721 41       72.22 100 100
44 DESY Marianne 1440 D 5B SAB 714 52 726 36       66.67 100 100
44 MICHIELS Logan 1440 J 3A CIN 777 29 663 70       66.67 100 100
46 GENON Josiane 1434 D 4B STA 687 63 747 28       55.56 100 100
47 CHAMPAGNE Jean 1431 D 3B ACJ 753 36 678 64       50 100 100
48 VIGNISSE Pierre 1430 S 6B SAB 705 56 725 38       44.44 100 100
49 DIEU Colette 1425 S 5C STA 720 50 705 51       38.89 100 100
50 SPRUMONT Denise 1424 D 4C PHE 742 42 682 62       33.33 100 100
51 GOFFIN Renée 1421 V 5B STA 751 38 670 66       27.78 100 100
52 FRAITEUR Emilie 1419 E 4C BRA 691 60 728 35       22.22 100 100
53 LEYSENS Martine 1416 S 4A GIB 700 57 716 44       16.67 100 100
54 FALLAIS Carine 1409 S 4D LAP 706 55 703 52       11.11 100 100
55 FRANCOIS Louis 1408 S 4B YOD 691 60 717 42       5.56 100 100
56 DEMANET Marie-Claire 1403 V 4D LAP 711 53 692 55         100 100
57 BRAQUET Marie-Jeanne 1401 V 5C KIH 732 45 669 67         93.33 100
58 GILLET Alain 1399 S 5D LAP 723 47 676 65         86.67 100
59 GOFFIN Sandrine 1388 S 4D AAA 679 66 709 48         80 100
60 CALBERT Stéphanie 1380 S 6C MDS 688 62 692 55         73.33 100
61 CULOT Marie-Claire 1368 D 5D KIH 655 74 713 46         66.67 100
62 HUBERT Vincent 1367 C 6B MAT 678 67 689 57         60 100
63 MERTENS Dominique 1366 S 4D LAP 699 58 667 68         53.33 100
64 MOURRIER Laurent 1347 S 5C BAN 693 59 654 73         46.67 100
64 LACROIX Anne 1347 D 4B KAA 710 54 637 79         46.67 100
66 BAURAIN Walter 1331 D 5C KAA 623 81 708 49         33.33 100
67 GODEFROID Edith 1330 D 6A YOD 629 80 701 53         26.67 100
68 BYKANS Philippe 1329 V 6A LAP 642 76 687 60         20 100
69 PREUDHOMME Jany 1328 D 5D SAB 661 73 667 68         13.33 100
70 ROCHEZ Véronique 1327 S 6A LAP 670 69 657 71         6.67 100
71 DELVAUX Josette 1324 D 4D SAB 635 79 689 57           100
71 GILBERT Muriel 1324 S 6A GIB 678 67 646 75           100
73 REMY Martine 1321 S 5D LAP 683 64 638 77           92
74 HAMBLENNE Marc 1320 S 6A GIB 636 77 684 61           88
75 LOWYS Isabelle 1309 S 5B MDS 598 83 711 47           84
76 JAUNIAU Tony 1304 S 6D GIB 666 71 638 77           80
77 GEORGES Patricia 1303 S 5C LAP 586 85 717 42           76
78 ROOSEN Christian 1301 V 6A YOD 682 65 619 84           72
79 FRAITEUR Charles 1297 J 6A BRA 719 51 578 90           68
80 PIRSON Anne-Christine 1293 S 5D BLO 670 69 623 83           64
81 MALJEAN Anne 1281 V 5A BLO 644 75 637 79           60
82 CARDON Yvonne 1240 V 6A LAP 666 71 574 91           56
83 LINCHAMPS Denise 1228 D 6B KIH 596 84 632 81           52
83 WIJNS Isabelle 1228 S 6A BLO 584 86 644 76           52
85 LUCA Antonio 1227 S 7 AAA 636 77 591 87           44
86 GOFFIN Veena 1223 S 6A BLO 566 88 657 71           40
87 D'HONDT Christiane 1198 V 6A JAQ 599 82 599 86           36
88 HUBERT Emmanuel 1123 J 6B MAT 494 91 629 82           32
89 LESLAU Monique 1122 V 6B BAN 505 90 617 85           28
90 KESTEMAN Ismaël 1112 C 6B WAT 584 86 528 92           24
91 RENARD Brigitte 1052 S 6B LAP 471 92 581 89           20
92 DEBATTY Luc 1031 S 7 AAA 523 89 508 93           16
93 DEBATTY Christine 1028 S 6D AAA 446 93 582 88           12
94 HUBERT Romain 911 B 6C MAT 425 94 486 94           8
95 VANDENHOUTE Nathan 882 P 6C WAT 408 96 474 95           4
96 SCHOT Henri 810 B 7 AAA 413 95 397 96            
97 BADOT Catherine 707 S 7 AAA 358 97 349 98            
98 KESTEMAN Flore 643 P 6C WAT 303 98 340 99            
99 DEPIERREUX Emilien 642 C 6C MDS 276 99 366 97            
100 SALERNI Fabio 531 B 7 AAA 230 100 301 100