Tournoi du NOSTRADAMAT 16/09/17 - Le 26/09/2017

Place Table Licence NOM Prénom Cat. Série Club 2066 Pl. S Série Cat 1186 Pl. 880 Pl.     Pl %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %PP5 %PP6 %PP7
* 1 21 6018546 PIERRE Christian S 1A SAB 2066 1 1 1 1 1186 1 880 1 100.00   1 100 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
2 53 6037512 EGGERMONT Louis S 1A BRA 2063 2 1 2 2 1184 4 879 2 99.85 -3 2 80 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
3 8 6002689 BURY Françoise V 1B SAB 2061 3 1 3 1 1185 876 3 99.76 -5 3 60 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
4 22 6010714 SELKE Bernard S 1A WAT 2007 4 1 4 3 1185 822 13 97.14 -59 4 40 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
5 14 6001815 CORBISIER Cécile S 1B WAT 1983 5 1 5 4 1168 5 815 18° 95.98 -83 5 20 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
* 6 54 6005765 VANOBBERGEN Robert V 2A MAK 1982 6 2 1 2 1149 7 833 8 95.93 -84 6   100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
7 38 6022621 CEULENAERE Isabelle S 2A BAN 1969 7 2 2 5 1111 9 858 4 95.30 -97 7   92.86 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
8 20 6030295 POLLET Guido V 2A CIN 1943 8 2 3 3 1100 11 843 6 94.05 -123 8   85.71 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
9 9 6034245 VAN BELLE David S 2A WAT 1939 9 2 4 6 1155 6 784 27 93.85 -127 9   78.57 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
* 10 82 2348373 HAERREL Christophe S 3A MAK 1937 10 3 1 7 1092 12 845 5 93.76 -129 10   71.43 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
11 3 6028927 MIDOL Alain S 2A SON 1925 11 2 5 8 1105 10 820 15 93.18 -141 11   64.29 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
12 46 6035108 KESTEMAN Jean-Marc S 2A WAT 1916 12 2 6 9 1082 13 834 7 92.74 -150 12   57.14 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
13 62 6006009 CEULENAERE Paul S 2B BAN 1887 13 2 7 10 1069 15 818 16° 91.34 -179 13   50.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
14 39 6042876 MAYENCE Willy S 3A GIB 1882 14 3 2 11 1061 16 821 14 91.09 -184 14   42.86 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
15 55 6044277 DELMOTTE Serge S 3A DUD 1870 15 3 3 12 1081 14 789 26 90.51 -196 15   35.71 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
16 50 6042538 HAINAUT Marie-Line S 3A GIB 1866 16 3 4 13 1051 18 815 18° 90.32 -200 16   28.57 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
17 64 6039183 TOUSSAINT Alain S 2B SON 1858 17 2 8 14 1040 19 818 16° 89.93 -208 17   21.43 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
18 2 6018118 FONTAINE Francis V 2A ROY 1845 18 2 9 4 1017 21 828 9 89.30 -221 18   14.29 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
19 28 6041822 COLLARD Michel S 3A CIN 1842 19 3 5 15 1121 8 721 50 89.16 -224 19   7.14 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
20 19 6002476 BOSSE Jean-Claude V 2A BRA 1828 20 2 10 5 1003 23° 825 11 88.48 -238 20     100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
21 45 6026841 BRULET Eric S 2A GIB 1824 21 2 11 16 1000 26 824 12 88.29 -242 21     92.86 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
22 42 6025245 VAN VYVE Benoît S 2B MJA 1796 22 2 12 17 1029 20 767 31° 86.93 -270 22     85.71 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
23 25 6047173 LARMINIER Laurent S 2B SAB 1781 23 2 13 18 1003 23° 778 30 86.21 -285 23     78.57 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
24 7 6001321 REIFENBERG Jean V 2B WAT 1777 24 2 14 6 1060 17 717 51 86.01 -289 24     71.43 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
* 25° 67 6041394 BONMARIAGE Philippe V 4D SIR 1734 25° 4 1 7 969 28 765 34 83.93 -332 25     64.29 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
25° 66 6047342 DOUTI Norbert S 3B DUD 1734 25° 3 6 19 953 30° 781 29 83.93 -332 25     64.29 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
27 58 6040147 DEBRAY Monique V 4A SIR 1730 27 4 2 8 936 32 794 23 83.74 -336 27     50.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
28 16 6023078 BISSCHOP Claude D 4A SIR 1721 28 4 3 1 978 27 743 40 83.30 -345 28     42.86 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
29 59 6039341 LEMAITRE Christine S 4D JAQ 1704 29 4 4 20 1004 22 700 56 82.48 -362 29     35.71 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
30 27 6047329 COLIN Anne S 4B BOU 1698 30 4 5 21 887 44 811 20 82.19 -368 30     28.57 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
31 5 6000939 SPRUMONT Denise D 4C PHE 1695 31 4 6 2 905 39° 790 25 82.04 -371 31     21.43 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
32 43 6004518 GILON Dominique V 3A WAT 1689 32 3 7 9 1001 25 688 59° 81.75 -377 32     14.29 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
33 81 6040327 MEO Mario V 4A GIB 1687 33 4 7 10 861 48 826 10 81.66 -379 33     7.14 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
34 69 6045219 LAURENT Philippe S 4B BRA 1685 34 4 8 22 877 46 808 21 81.56 -381 34       100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
35 24 6030328 DAUVIN Marc S 3A BAN 1674 35 3 8 23 907 38 767 31° 81.03 -392 35       95.65 100.00 100.00 100.00
* 36 84 6048543 HOUARD Yolande S 5B QUA 1665 36 5 1 24 932 33 733 42 80.59 -401 36       91.30 100.00 100.00 100.00
37 35 6001128 VANDERVAEREN Claude V 3A MJA 1661 37 3 9 11 895 42 766 33 80.40 -405 37       86.96 100.00 100.00 100.00
38 76 6038882 GUERIN Sabine S 4B GIB 1651 38 4 9 25 847 52 804 22 79.91 -415 38       82.61 100.00 100.00 100.00
39 15 6000726 DEJET André V 4B PHE 1642 39 4 10 12 953 30° 689 58 79.48 -424 39       78.26 100.00 100.00 100.00
40 65 6032315 PASTOR Stéphane S 4A VEN 1639 40 4 11 26 915 34 724 47° 79.33 -427 40       73.91 100.00 100.00 100.00
41 37 6037725 SPLINGARD Christine S 3B BRA 1637 41 3 10 27 910 37 727 45° 79.24 -429 41       69.57 100.00 100.00 100.00
42 6 6020408 SIMON Johanny D 3B SON 1636 42 3 11 3 955 29 681 62 79.19 -430 42       65.22 100.00 100.00 100.00
43 41 6009985 SEMPOT Christian V 3B SON 1623 43 3 12 13 888 43 735 41 78.56 -443 43       60.87 100.00 100.00 100.00
44 40 6043008 MULKENS Michel S 3B OUE 1621 44 3 13 28 912 36 709 52 78.46 -445 44       56.52 100.00 100.00 100.00
45 17 6044931 VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline V 4A MAK 1609 45 4 12 14 826 55 783 28 77.88 -457 45       52.17 100.00 100.00 100.00
46° 11 6043267 DEHAYE Paulette V 5C BRA 1603 46° 5 2 15 811 61 792 24 77.59 -463 46       47.83 100.00 100.00 100.00
46° 57 6043098 FRUMER Myriam V 4A JAQ 1603 46° 4 13 16 856 49° 747 39 77.59 -463 46       47.83 100.00 100.00 100.00
48 30 6046894 TROISFONTAINE Timothy J 4B QUA 1598 48 4 14 1 900 41 698 57 77.35 -468 48       39.13 100.00 100.00 100.00
49 83 6014506 PAUWELS Monique D 5B DUD 1597 49 5 3 4 834 54 763 35 77.30 -469 49       34.78 100.00 100.00 100.00
50 4 6024426 DESCY Jean-Louis D 5A OUE 1590 50 5 4 5 884 45 706 53° 76.96 -476 50       30.43 100.00 100.00 100.00
51 33 6022799 STERN Monique D 4C OUE 1573 51 4 15 6 850 51 723 49 76.14 -493 51       26.09 100.00 100.00 100.00
52 49 6030238 THIELT Patrick S 3B JAQ 1564 52 3 14 29 835 53 729 43 75.70 -502 52       21.74 100.00 100.00 100.00
53 70 6036265 BELUCCHI Monique V 4A GIB 1561 53 4 16 17 808 63 753 37 75.56 -505 53       17.39 100.00 100.00 100.00
54 56 6036276 DEGRACE Jean-Pierre V 4D GIB 1555 54 4 17 18 913 35 642 66 75.27 -511 54       13.04 100.00 100.00 100.00
55 61 6034379 JAUFFRET Marie-Aline D 5B BRA 1546 55 5 5 7 822 58° 724 47° 74.83 -520 55       8.70 100.00 100.00 100.00
56 13 6037049 MALCHAIRE Béatrice V 5A MAK 1540 56 5 6 19 813 60 727 45° 74.54 -526 56       4.35 100.00 100.00 100.00
57 68 6048453 MOURRIER Laurent S 5D BAN 1529 57 5 7 30 865 47 664 65 74.01 -537 57         100.00 100.00 100.00
58 71 6044975 NAVERNE Anne S 5C BRA 1528 58 5 8 31 824 56° 704 55 73.96 -538 58         92.86 100.00 100.00
59 36 6020735 RASKIN Michèle V 4C OUE 1516 59 4 18 20 905 39° 611 70 73.38 -550 59         85.71 100.00 100.00
60 44 6035964 LAUTE Serge S 4A GIB 1510 60 4 19 32 822 58° 688 59° 73.09 -556 60         78.57 100.00 100.00
61 60 6001793 COLSON Arlette V 4C WAT 1499 61 4 20 21 824 56° 675 63 72.56 -567 61         71.43 100.00 100.00
* 62 26 6048058 SIEBEN Anne S 6A MJA 1459 62 6 1 33 731 67 728 44 70.62 -607 62         64.29 100.00 100.00
63 77 6048407 DEGRACE Patricia S 6A BSC 1444 63 6 2 34 762 64 682 61 69.89 -622 63         57.14 100.00 100.00
64° 51 6043291 BODART Carine S 5A BAN 1426 64° 5 9 35 664 73 762 36 69.02 -640 64         50.00 100.00 100.00
64° 1 6042707 DE WALQUE Valentine V 4D BAN 1426 64° 4 21 22 678 71 748 38 69.02 -640 64         50.00 100.00 100.00
66 47 6031081 THIELT Sophie S 5B JAQ 1396 66 5 10 36 729 68 667 64 67.57 -670 66         35.71 100.00 100.00
67 34 6044852 VANBOXSTAEL Michèle V 4D SIR 1387 67 4 22 23 681 70 706 53° 67.13 -679 67         28.57 100.00 100.00
68 73 6047544 HENRI Michelle V 5D GIB 1383 68 5 11 24 751 65 632 69 66.94 -683 68         21.43 100.00 100.00
69 48 6023822 BAREEL Annick V 5C BAN 1376 69 5 12 25 809 62 567 71 66.60 -690 69         14.29 100.00 100.00
70 74 6027906 BOUILLOT Fabienne S 5C MJA 1323 70 5 13 37 688 69 635 68 64.04 -743 70         7.14 100.00 100.00
71 72 6045579 GRANDJEAN Françoise V 6A GIB 1272 71 6 3 26 634 74 638 67 61.57 -794 71           100.00 100.00
72 75 6003791 VAN LANGENDONCK Janine D 5D DUD 1255 72 5 14 8 741 66 514 75 60.75 -811 72           87.50 100.00
73 78 6048778 GILBERT Muriel S 6B GIB 1189 73 6 4 38 672 72 517 74 57.55 -877 73           75.00 100.00
74 29 6048328 KESTEMAN Ismaël C 6B WAT 1173 74 6 5 1 626 75 547 73 56.78 -893 74           62.50 100.00
75 52 6048699 D'HONDT Christiane V 6B JAQ 1172 75 6 6 27 619 76 553 72 56.73 -894 75           50.00 100.00
76 12 6047746 LESLAU Monique V 6B BAN 1076 76 6 7 28 566 77 510 76 52.08 -990 76           37.50 100.00
77 18 6029882 VANDERBECK André V 4B SIR 856 77 4 23 29 856 49°   - - 41.43 -1210 77           25.00 100.00
* 78 31 6048971 VANDENHOUTE Nathan P 7 WAT 605 78 7 1 1 322 78 283 77 29.28 -1461 78           12.50 100.00
79 32 6048767 KESTEMAN Flore P 6C WAT 474 79 6 8 2 206 79 268 78 22.94 -1592 79             100.00