Tournoi des Roses - Le 10/09/2018

Pl. Joueur Cumul Cat. Série Club P1 : 980 R1 P2 : 925 R2 %PP1 %PP2 %PP3 %PP4 %PP5 %PP6
1 PIERRE Christian 1897 S 1A SAB 980 1 917 3 100 100 100 100 100 100
2 SELKE Bernard 1888 S 1A WAT 970 4 918 2 90.91 100 100 100 100 100
3 NOEL Marc 1880 V 1A CIN 972 3 908 4 81.82 100 100 100 100 100
4 EGGERMONT Louis 1877 S 1A BRA 953 6 924 1 72.73 100 100 100 100 100
5 BAIWIR Jean-Louis 1866 V 2A YOD 959 5 907 5 63.64 100 100 100 100 100
6 ROMUS Stéphane 1850 S 1B YOD 975 2 875 13 54.55 100 100 100 100 100
7 BURY Françoise 1841 V 1B SAB 937 9 904 6 45.45 100 100 100 100 100
8 BRENEZ Yves 1824 V 1B MAT 944 8 880 11 36.36 100 100 100 100 100
9 SAMPOUX Valentin 1808 E 1B GIB 923 11 885 9 27.27 100 100 100 100 100
10 CORBISIER Cécile 1806 V 1B WAT 923 11 883 10 18.18 100 100 100 100 100
11 MAYENCE Willy 1790 S 3A GIB 947 7 843 22 9.09 100 100 100 100 100
12 KESTEMAN Jean-Marc 1781 S 2A WAT 915 15 866 15   100 100 100 100 100
13 HAERREL Christophe 1774 S 3A MAK 924 10 850 19   87.5 100 100 100 100
14 CONSTANT Albert 1771 S 1B YOD 921 13 850 19   75 100 100 100 100
15 REIFENBERG Jean 1757 V 2B WAT 896 18 861 16   62.5 100 100 100 100
16 TRICNAUX André 1755 S 1B BRA 860 28 895 7   50 100 100 100 100
17 DOUTI Norbert 1742 S 3B DUD 867 25 875 13   37.5 100 100 100 100
18 COPPENS Benoit 1731 S 2A SON 855 29 876 12   25 100 100 100 100
19 LARMINIER Laurent 1729 S 2A SAB 870 22 859 17   12.5 100 100 100 100
20 PARENT Michèle 1718 V 2B PHE 869 23 849 21     100 100 100 100
21 PASTOR Stéphane 1709 S 4A VEN 818 37 891 8     93.33 100 100 100
22 VAN VYVE Benoît 1701 S 2B MJA 917 14 784 34     86.67 100 100 100
23 LEJEUNE Chantal 1688 S 3B YOD 893 19 795 30     80 100 100 100
24 VANESCOTE Annie 1686 V 3B JAQ 905 17 781 37     73.33 100 100 100
25 VERMAUT François 1677 S 3B JAQ 847 32 830 25     66.67 100 100 100
26 BESOHE Martine 1664 V 3A MJA 881 20 783 35     60 100 100 100
27 LAURENT Philippe 1656 S 4B BRA 909 16 747 52     53.33 100 100 100
28 VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline 1642 V 4A MAK 815 40 827 26     46.67 100 100 100
28 KLEYNEN Joseph 1642 S 4D HYA 852 30 790 32     46.67 100 100 100
30 COLIN Anne 1631 S 4A BOU 805 42 826 27     33.33 100 100 100
31 DEBRAY Monique 1629 V 4A SIR 864 26 765 45     26.67 100 100 100
32 THIELT Patrick 1625 S 3B JAQ 869 23 756 47     20 100 100 100
33 BRAKEN Janine 1623 D 4A BSC 810 41 813 28     13.33 100 100 100
33 EL MEJDOUB Thami 1623 S 4A DJI 838 33 785 33     13.33 100 100 100
35 GAETHOFS Aimé 1614 V 4A STA 771 50 843 22       100 100 100
36 SAMPOUX Christophe 1610 S 4C GIB 834 34 776 40       96.77 100 100
36 GRUN Philippe 1610 S 2A YOD 816 39 794 31       96.77 100 100
38 GENON Josiane 1605 D 4B STA 827 36 778 39       90.32 100 100
39 SPLINGARD Christine 1603 S 3B BRA 803 43 800 29       87.1 100 100
39 ROBERT Andrée 1603 V 3B MJA 851 31 752 51       87.1 100 100
41 SIMON Johanny 1598 D 3A SON 747 58 851 18       80.65 100 100
42 FRUMER Myriam 1586 V 4A JAQ 818 37 768 42       77.42 100 100
42 RASKIN Michèle 1586 D 4D OUE 862 27 724 66       77.42 100 100
44 COELHO Iris 1570 S 6B VEN 872 21 698 73       70.97 100 100
45 GILBERT Jeanine 1546 V 4A JAQ 764 53 782 36       67.74 100 100
46 DE MUYNCK Maryline 1536 S 3A YOD 770 51 766 43       64.52 100 100
47 MAES Daniel 1531 S 3B YOD 795 46 736 56       61.29 100 100
48 DELMOTTE Serge 1529 S 3A DUD 697 73 832 24       58.06 100 100
49 DE DONDER Nicole 1522 D 4D DUD 802 44 720 68       54.84 100 100
50 SPRUMONT Denise 1520 D 4C PHE 766 52 754 49       51.61 100 100
51 LEMAITRE Christine 1516 S 4C JAQ 750 57 766 43       48.39 100 100
52 GILLES Josiane 1510 V 4C SIR 831 35 679 84       45.16 100 100
53 VANHESE Chantal 1493 S 4B BRA 762 55 731 60       41.94 100 100
53 VANBOXSTAEL Michèle 1493 V 4D SIR 718 65 775 41       41.94 100 100
55 DESCY Jean-Louis 1492 D 5A OUE 798 45 694 76       35.48 100 100
56 VANDERBECK André 1487 V 4B SIR 731 60 756 47       32.26 100 100
57 BESOHE René 1486 D 4A MJA 726 62 760 46       29.03 100 100
58 MEULDERS Danièle 1481 V 5B W29 778 47 703 72       25.81 100 100
59 KESTEMAN Bérengère 1462 S 5A MAT 778 47 684 81       22.58 100 100
60 ROELANDT Philippe 1453 V 3A MJA 673 84 780 38       19.35 100 100
61 HUBERT Marion 1442 J 6A MAT 714 67 728 62       16.13 100 100
62 TIXHON Christine 1441 S 4C YOD 703 72 738 55       12.9 100 100
63 BONMARIAGE Philippe 1429 D 4C SIR 676 81 753 50       9.68 100 100
64 JAUFFRET Marie-Aline 1424 D 5B BRA 732 59 692 77       6.45 100 100
65 SCOUMAN Henriette 1423 V 6A MJA 676 81 747 52       3.23 100 100
66 MICHEL Nathalie 1421 S 5D BRA 723 63 698 73         100 100
66 SCHNEIDER Christine 1421 S 6A MAT 692 74 729 61         100 100
68 DELVAUX Josette 1419 D 4D SAB 763 54 656 87         88.89 100
69 PIZINGER Daniel 1418 V 4C JAQ 677 80 741 54         83.33 100
70 DUGAUQUIER Georges 1417 D 5A LOU 681 78 736 56         77.78 100
70 BRUNKO Julie 1417 S 5C BAN 690 76 727 63         77.78 100
72 MICHEL Etienne 1415 D 5B BRA 690 76 725 65         66.67 100
73 DE WALQUE Valentine 1413 V 4D BAN 709 70 704 71         61.11 100
74 BISSCHOP Claude 1410 D 4A SIR 691 75 719 69         55.56 100
75 DEGRACE Patricia 1407 S 5C BSC 675 83 732 58         50 100
76 HOUARD Yolande 1405 S 4C QUA 673 84 732 58         44.44 100
77 LIBOTTE Sylvie 1400 S 4B REJ 715 66 685 80         38.89 100
78 MARECHAL Fernand 1399 V 5A STA 709 70 690 78         33.33 100
79 SOBOTIK Danielle 1386 D 5C STA 680 79 706 70         27.78 100
80 PREUDHOMME Jany 1384 D 5D SAB 713 68 671 85         22.22 100
81 GOLDSTEIN Julie 1377 D 6A MJA 752 56 625 89         16.67 100
82 CABOOTER Mariette 1371 D 5D DUD 711 69 660 86         11.11 100
83 TALLIS Evelyne 1368 S 4B DUD 641 88 727 63         5.56 100
84 THIELT Sophie 1364 S 5B JAQ 775 49 589 92           100
85 DEVOS Marie-Paule 1322 V 5D BAN 638 89 684 81           100
86 MICHEL Claudine 1315 V 6B BRA 728 61 587 93           94.4
87 BOUILLOT Fabienne 1292 S 5C MJA 597 95 695 75           88.9
87 ROUSSEAU Dominique 1292 S 5C MJA 568 97 724 66           88.9
89 D'HONDT Christiane 1277 V 6A JAQ 638 89 639 88           77.8
90 DANTINNE Marie-Hélène 1274 D 5D MJA 654 87 620 90           72.2
91 GILLET Alain 1258 S 5D LAP 577 96 681 83           66.7
92 HAMBLENNE Marc 1234 S 6A GIB 722 64 512 100           61.1
93 BAUDEL Evelyne 1207 V 6D AAA 615 93 592 91           55.6
93 AUQUIERE Jocelyne 1207 S 6A BSC 519 98 688 79           55.6
95 OLSSON Ingrid 1205 V 6C BAN 630 91 575 94           44.4
96 GRANDJEAN Françoise 1197 V 6A GIB 630 91 567 96           38.9
97 RENARD Brigitte 1193 S 6B LAP 664 86 529 99           33.3
98 BOGAERT Françoise 1181 D 6A BAN 607 94 574 95           27.8
99 KESTEMAN Ismaël 1019 C 6B WAT 488 99 531 98           22.2
100 ROELANDT Monique 987 V 6C SIR 433 100 554 97           16.7
101 VANDENHOUTE Nathan 702 P 6C WAT 351 101 351 101           11.1
102 KESTEMAN Flore 635 P 6C WAT 328 102 307 102           5.6