Tournoi du Nostradamat - Le 16/09/2018

Pl. Joueur Cumul Cat. Série Club P1 : 979 R1 P2 : 931 R2 %PP1 %PP2 %PP3 %PP4 %PP5 %PP6
1 SELKE Bernard 1909 S 1A WAT 978 2 931 1 100 100 100 100 100 100
1 EGGERMONT Louis 1909 S 1A BRA 979 1 930 2 100 100 100 100 100 100
3 RAUCQ Christophe 1881 S 1A WAT 953 5 928 3 66.67 100 100 100 100 100
4 TRICNAUX André 1863 S 1B BRA 975 3 888 11 50 100 100 100 100 100
5 BRULET Eric 1844 S 2A GIB 930 9 914 4 33.33 100 100 100 100 100
6 BOSSE Jean-Claude 1828 V 1B BRA 915 13 913 5 16.67 100 100 100 100 100
7 CORBISIER Cécile 1824 V 1B WAT 954 4 870 16   100 100 100 100 100
8 FIEVET Romuald 1814 S 3A GIB 941 6 873 15   91.67 100 100 100 100
9 DOUTI Norbert 1813 S 3B DUD 916 12 897 7   83.33 100 100 100 100
10 POLLET Guido 1805 V 2A CIN 911 15 894 9   75 100 100 100 100
11 DAUVIN Marc 1804 S 3A BAN 938 8 866 19   66.67 100 100 100 100
12 GRUN Philippe 1798 S 2A YOD 886 25 912 6   58.33 100 100 100 100
13 SCALZO Angelo 1792 S 3B ASS 907 18 885 13   50 100 100 100 100
14 KESTEMAN Jean-Marc 1786 S 2A WAT 921 11 865 20   41.67 100 100 100 100
15 VANDERVAEREN Claude 1781 V 3A MJA 913 14 868 17   33.33 100 100 100 100
16 VAN VYVE Benoît 1778 S 2B MJA 884 27 894 9   25 100 100 100 100
17 MAYENCE Willy 1776 S 3A GIB 925 10 851 24   16.67 100 100 100 100
18 REIFENBERG Jean 1771 V 2B WAT 883 28 888 11   8.33 100 100 100 100
19 TOUSSAINT Alain 1769 S 2B SON 874 30 895 8     100 100 100 100
20 ROELANDT Philippe 1758 V 3A MJA 899 21 859 21     92.31 100 100 100
20 CEULENAERE Isabelle 1758 S 2A BAN 941 6 817 40     92.31 100 100 100
20 COLLARD Michel 1758 S 3A CIN 911 15 847 28     92.31 100 100 100
23 GILBERT Jeanine 1747 V 4A JAQ 893 23 854 22     69.23 100 100 100
24 SPLINGARD Christine 1741 S 3B BRA 899 21 842 31     61.54 100 100 100
25 BRUYERE Michel 1739 S 2A AAA 885 26 854 22     53.85 100 100 100
26 SPRUMONT Denise 1730 D 4C PHE 883 28 847 28     46.15 100 100 100
27 MIDOL Alain 1729 S 2A SON 904 20 825 36     38.46 100 100 100
28 LAUTE Serge 1726 S 4A GIB 859 34 867 18     30.77 100 100 100
29 COLIN Anne 1721 S 4A BOU 871 32 850 25     23.08 100 100 100
29 VANOBBERGEN Robert 1721 V 2A MAK 911 15 810 42     23.08 100 100 100
31 GILON Dominique 1706 V 3B WAT 907 18 799 46     7.69 100 100 100
32 BISSCHOP Claude 1688 D 4A SIR 851 38 837 32       100 100 100
33 BONMARIAGE Philippe 1685 D 4C SIR 808 50 877 14       95 100 100
34 HAINAUT Marie-Line 1683 S 3A GIB 834 43 849 27       90 100 100
35 NAVERNE Anne 1680 V 5C BRA 853 37 827 34       85 100 100
36 THIELT Patrick 1678 S 3B JAQ 828 45 850 25       80 100 100
37 PASTOR Stéphane 1676 S 4A VEN 856 35 820 38       75 100 100
38 VANDERBECK André 1670 V 4B SIR 867 33 803 45       70 100 100
39 VAN ELSUWE René 1666 V 4B GIB 821 46 845 30       65 100 100
40 STAUDT Jacques 1659 D 4A MJA 873 31 786 47       60 100 100
41 LEURQUIN Eric 1645 S 3A JAQ 835 42 810 42       55 100 100
42 VANBOXSTAEL Michèle 1638 V 4D SIR 891 24 747 58       50 100 100
43 DE WALQUE Valentine 1625 V 4D BAN 812 48 813 41       45 100 100
44 DELGRANGE Michaël 1611 S 2B GIB 788 54 823 37       40 100 100
45 DESIMPELAERE Thierry 1586 S 5B MOS 829 44 757 53       35 100 100
46 DEJET André 1572 V 4C PHE 739 60 833 33       30 100 100
47 JAUFFRET Marie-Aline 1563 D 5B BRA 840 41 723 63       25 100 100
48 PIZINGER Daniel 1562 V 4C JAQ 850 39 712 67       20 100 100
49 THIELT Sophie 1560 S 5B JAQ 811 49 749 57       15 100 100
50 MALCHAIRE Béatrice 1556 V 4C MAK 806 51 750 56       10 100 100
51 GOLDSTEIN Julie 1552 D 6A MJA 820 47 732 60       5 100 100
52 BRAKEN Janine 1547 D 4A BSC 728 61 819 39         100 100
52 LHOIR Philippe 1547 D 5A OUE 721 64 826 35         100 100
54 BELUCCHI Monique 1535 V 4B GIB 759 57 776 51         88.24 100
55 DEGRACE Jean-Pierre 1534 V 4C GIB 728 61 806 44         82.35 100
56 DESMANET Marie-Claude 1519 D 5C REJ 762 55 757 53         76.47 100
57 DESCY Jean-Louis 1517 D 5A OUE 855 36 662 71         70.59 100
57 FRUMER Myriam 1517 V 4A JAQ 791 53 726 61         70.59 100
59 HAMBLENNE Marc 1501 S 6A GIB 723 63 778 49         58.82 100
60 JAUNIAU Tony 1486 S 6D GIB 761 56 725 62         52.94 100
61 MOURRIER Laurent 1479 S 5C BAN 756 58 723 63         47.06 100
62 STERN Monique 1474 D 4C OUE 689 66 785 48         41.18 100
63 MICHEL Nathalie 1460 S 5D BRA 689 66 771 52         35.29 100
64 GILLET Alain 1459 S 5D LAP 742 59 717 66         29.41 100
65 HENRI Michelle 1455 V 5D GIB 677 68 778 49         23.53 100
66 STELLAMANS Sylvie 1444 S 5B BAN 849 40 595 74         17.65 100
67 DUGAUQUIER Georges 1437 D 5A LOU 802 52 635 73         11.76 100
68 DEHAYE Paulette 1428 D 5B BRA 672 71 756 55         5.88 100
69 SIEBEN Anne 1416 V 5D MJA 673 70 743 59           100
70 GILBERT Muriel 1383 S 6A GIB 665 72 718 65           90.91
71 FRYDMAN Henri 1373 D 5D AAA 699 65 674 69           81.82
72 CHARTRY Francine 1352 V 5D REJ 655 74 697 68           72.73
73 DEGESELLE Anita 1279 D 6A MOS 617 76 662 71           63.64
74 GRANDJEAN Françoise 1275 V 6A GIB 610 77 665 70           54.55
75 KESTEMAN Ismaël 1211 C 6B WAT 660 73 551 76           45.45
76 D'HONDT Christiane 1199 V 6A JAQ 677 68 522 77           36.36
77 RENARD Brigitte 1165 S 6B LAP 586 78 579 75           27.27
78 LESLAU Monique 1088 V 6B BAN 630 75 458 78           18.18
79 VANDENHOUTE Nathan 778 P 6C WAT 422 79 356 79           9.09