Tournoi des Hyades - Le 24/09/2018

Pl. Joueur Cumul Cat. Série Club P1 : 918 R1 P2 : 1034 R2 %PP1 %PP2 %PP3 %PP4 %PP5 %PP6
1 SANTI Romain 1950 S 1A BRA 916 1 1034 1 100 100 100 100 100 100
2 PIERRE Christian 1949 S 1A SAB 915 2 1034 1 85.71 100 100 100 100 100
3 EGGERMONT Louis 1945 S 1A BRA 911 3 1034 1 71.43 100 100 100 100 100
4 THOMAS Luc 1939 S 1A SAB 906 4 1033 4 57.14 100 100 100 100 100
5 ROMUS Stéphane 1907 S 1B YOD 895 6 1012 6 42.86 100 100 100 100 100
6 CONSTANT Albert 1903 S 1B YOD 893 7 1010 7 28.57 100 100 100 100 100
7 BURY Françoise 1886 V 1B SAB 898 5 988 19 14.29 100 100 100 100 100
8 BAIWIR Jean-Louis 1856 V 2A YOD 857 9 999 14   100 100 100 100 100
9 MIDOL Alain 1853 S 2A SON 844 14 1009 8   92.31 100 100 100 100
10 TOUSSAINT Alain 1848 S 2B SON 866 8 982 21   84.62 100 100 100 100
11 DAUVIN Marc 1845 S 3A BAN 845 13 1000 13   76.92 100 100 100 100
12 REIFENBERG Jean 1841 V 2B WAT 842 15 999 14   69.23 100 100 100 100
12 MICHIELS Logan 1841 J 3A CIN 836 18 1005 11   69.23 100 100 100 100
14 HUBERT Jean-Michel 1818 S 2A MAT 817 22 1001 12   53.85 100 100 100 100
15 LARMINIER Laurent 1817 S 2A SAB 797 25 1020 5   46.15 100 100 100 100
16 DELAIVE Robert 1811 D 3A ASS 841 16 970 26   38.46 100 100 100 100
17 HAINAUT Marie-Line 1804 S 3A GIB 838 17 966 28   30.77 100 100 100 100
18 PARENT Michèle 1795 V 2B PHE 821 20 974 24   23.08 100 100 100 100
19 VAN VYVE Benoît 1792 S 2B MJA 802 24 990 18   15.38 100 100 100 100
20 MAES Daniel 1785 S 3B YOD 777 31 1008 9   7.69 100 100 100 100
21 PAWLOWICKI Maxime 1784 V 3A MAT 787 27 997 17     100 100 100 100
22 LEJEUNE Chantal 1782 S 3B YOD 784 29 998 16     93.33 100 100 100
23 CEULENAERE Paul 1776 S 2A BAN 850 11 926 39     86.67 100 100 100
24 RESIMONT Daniel 1774 S 2B YOD 795 26 979 22     80 100 100 100
25 BRUYERE Michel 1772 S 2A AAA 811 23 961 30     73.33 100 100 100
26 SIMON Johanny 1767 D 3A SON 759 38 1008 9     66.67 100 100 100
27 COLLARD Michel 1761 S 3A CIN 856 10 905 45     60 100 100 100
28 PAIN Eric 1760 S 2A PHE 785 28 975 23     53.33 100 100 100
29 CEULENAERE Isabelle 1758 S 2A BAN 848 12 910 43     46.67 100 100 100
30 LEURQUIN Eric 1753 S 3A JAQ 831 19 922 40     40 100 100 100
31 MULKENS Michel 1747 S 3B OUE 819 21 928 38     33.33 100 100 100
32 HUBERT André 1731 V 4D HYA 758 39 973 25     26.67 100 100 100
33 FANCON Marie-Claude 1716 S 5B REC 770 33 946 34     20 100 100 100
34 SPLINGARD Christine 1707 S 3B BRA 768 34 939 36     13.33 100 100 100
35 COLIN Anne 1702 S 4A BOU 746 42 956 31     6.67 100 100 100
36 SPRUMONT Denise 1693 D 4C PHE 750 41 943 35       100 100 100
37 VANHESE Chantal 1691 S 4B BRA 741 44 950 33       92.31 100 100
38 FRANCOIS Louis 1682 S 4B YOD 780 30 902 47       84.62 100 100
39 LACROIX Anne 1672 D 4B KAA 708 49 964 29       76.92 100 100
40 DE WALQUE Valentine 1671 V 4D BAN 753 40 918 42       69.23 100 100
40 VANESCOTE Annie 1671 V 3B JAQ 701 50 970 26       69.23 100 100
42 LECLERCQ Yvette 1669 V 4C REC 765 35 904 46       53.85 100 100
42 CLOSSET Richard 1669 D 5B CIN 686 55 983 20       53.85 100 100
44 THIELT Patrick 1667 S 3B JAQ 761 37 906 44       38.46 100 100
45 TROISFONTAINE Timothy 1660 J 3B SAB 764 36 896 48       30.77 100 100
46 PIZINGER Daniel 1624 V 4C JAQ 694 52 930 37       23.08 100 100
47 MICHEL Nathalie 1621 S 5D BRA 701 50 920 41       15.38 100 100
48 TIXHON Christine 1605 S 4C YOD 730 45 875 50       7.69 100 100
49 DELVAUX Josette 1604 D 4D SAB 653 59 951 32         100 100
50 RENIER Francis 1588 S 4C CIN 775 32 813 55         85.71 100
51 DESY Marianne 1572 D 5B SAB 694 52 878 49         71.43 100
52 HUBERT Vincent 1552 C 6B MAT 730 45 822 54         57.14 100
53 GONAY Claire 1542 V 5D HYA 742 43 800 57         42.86 100
54 LORENT Benoît 1539 S 4C SAB 668 56 871 51         28.57 100
55 MALCHAIR David 1512 S 5B REC 712 48 800 57         14.29 100
56 PREUDHOMME Jany 1496 D 5D SAB 664 58 832 52           100
57 HAMBLENNE Marc 1494 S 6A GIB 665 57 829 53           92.31
58 D'HONDT Christiane 1399 V 6A JAQ 618 61 781 59           84.62
59 LESLAU Monique 1390 V 6B BAN 589 62 801 56           76.92
60 KESTEMAN Ismaël 1377 C 6B WAT 691 54 686 60           69.23
61 HUBERT Marion 1364 J 6A MAT 714 47 650 62           61.54
62 DEBATTY Luc 1180 S 7 CDZ 494 63 686 60           53.85
63 HUBERT Emmanuel 1115 J 6B MAT 627 60 488 65           46.15
64 HUBERT Romain 1048 B 6C MAT 457 65 591 63           38.46
65 LIZEE Yves 974 S 7 CDZ 478 64 496 64           30.77
66 PROUMEN Tom 484 B NC OOO 212 66 272 66           23.08
67 BRAGARD Juliette 426 B NC OOO 198 67 228 67           15.38
68 LEMARCOTTE Anaïs 215 B NC OOO 108 68 107 68           7.69