Tournoi des HYA 07/10/17 - Le 09/10/2017

Place Table Licence NOM Prénom Cat. Série Club 1815 Série Cat 920 Pl. 895 Pl.     Pl %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %PP5 %PP6 %PP7
* 1 30 6018546 PIERRE Christian S 1A SAB 1803 1 1 912 891 1 99.34 -12 1 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
2 1 6027131 CONSTANT Albert S 1B YOD 1796 2 2 912 884 2 98.95 -19 2 80.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
* 3 25 6028927 MIDOL Alain S 2A SON 1769 1 3 913 1 856 8 97.47 -46 3 60.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
4 28 6012677 BAIWIR Jean-Louis V 2A YOD 1756 2 1 892 4 864 6 96.75 -59 4 40.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
5 19 6028861 DUMOULIN Laurent S 1B YOD 1708 3 4 843 7 865 5 94.10 -107 5 20.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
6 15 6002689 BURY Françoise V 1B SAB 1705 4 2 842 8 863 7 93.94 -110 6 0.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
7 23 6009682 LEJEUNE Michel S 1B YOD 1684 5 5 812 17 872 3 92.78 -131 7 0.00 90.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
8 12 2310375 BRUYERE Michel S 2B AAA 1681 3 6 826 11 855 92.62 -134 8 0.00 80.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
* 9 4 6007436 LEURQUIN Eric S 3A JAQ 1664 1 7 828 10 836 16 91.68 -151 9 0.00 70.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
10 8 6030238 THIELT Patrick S 3B JAQ 1662 2 8 844 6 818 20° 91.57 -153 10 0.00 60.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
11 6 6002476 BOSSE Jean-Claude V 2A BRA 1660 4 3 822 15 838 15 91.46 -155 11 0.00 50.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
12 43 6042876 MAYENCE Willy S 3A GIB 1659 3 9 806 18 853 12° 91.40 -156 12 0.00 40.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
13 11 6008762 LEJEUNE Jean-Paul S 2A YOD 1653 5 10 785 23 868 4 91.07 -162 13 0.00 30.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
14 37 6039328 PARENT Michèle V 2B PHE 1651 6 4 831 9 820 19 90.96 -164 14 0.00 20.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
15 33 6047173 LARMINIER Laurent S 2B SAB 1643 7 11 818 16 825 18 90.52 -172 15 0.00 10.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
16 10 6039183 TOUSSAINT Alain S 2B SON 1641 8 12 823 13° 818 20° 90.41 -174 16 0.00 0.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
17 31 6029511 DUTILLEUX Louis D 2B YOD 1635 9 1 782 24 853 12° 90.08 -180 17 0.00 0.00 91.67 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
* 18 47 6038127 DOBBELSTEIN Hélène S 4C REC 1632 1 13 825 12 807 24° 89.92 -183 18 0.00 0.00 83.33 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
19 16 6041822 COLLARD Michel S 3A CIN 1619 4 14 764 28 855 89.20 -196 19 0.00 0.00 75.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
20 50 6046894 TROISFONTAINE Timothy J 4B QUA 1616 2 1 788 20 828 17 89.04 -199 20 0.00 0.00 66.67 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
21 42 6020408 SIMON Johanny D 3B SON 1614 5 2 760 29 854 11 88.93 -201 21 0.00 0.00 58.33 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
22 22 6026367 VANESCOTE Annie V 3A JAQ 1612 6 5 823 13° 789 30 88.82 -203 22 0.00 0.00 50.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
23 9 6025414 MAES Daniel S 3B YOD 1605 7 15 861 5 744 40 88.43 -210 23 0.00 0.00 41.67 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
24 14 6045669 VANHESE Chantal S 4C BRA 1583 3 16 766 27 817 22 87.22 -232 24 0.00 0.00 33.33 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
25 13 6035762 DE MUYNCK Maryline S 3A YOD 1575 8 17 787 21 788 31 86.78 -240 25 0.00 0.00 25.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
26 49 6042538 HAINAUT Marie-Line S 3A GIB 1570 9 18 786 22 784 34° 86.50 -245 26 0.00 0.00 16.67 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
27 38 6037117 RESIMONT Daniel S 2B YOD 1567 10 19 716 38° 851 14 86.34 -248 27 0.00 0.00 8.33 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
28 26 6043728 TIXHON Christine S 4C YOD 1547 4 20 805 19 742 41 85.23 -268 28 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
29 20 6047329 COLIN Anne S 4B BOU 1546 5 21 768 26 778 36 85.18 -269 29 0.00 0.00 0.00 90.91 100.00 100.00 100.00
30 45 6043043 LAI Valeria S 4A GIB 1535 6 22 728 33 807 24° 84.57 -280 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 81.82 100.00 100.00 100.00
31 5 6000939 SPRUMONT Denise D 4C PHE 1533 7 3 725 34 808 23 84.46 -282 31 0.00 0.00 0.00 72.73 100.00 100.00 100.00
32 18 6003363 DELAIVE Robert D 3A ASS 1523 10 4 739 32 784 34° 83.91 -292 32 0.00 0.00 0.00 63.64 100.00 100.00 100.00
* 33 17 6036546 FANCON Marie-Claude S 5B REC 1521 1 23 722 36 799 28 83.80 -294 33 0.00 0.00 0.00 54.55 100.00 100.00 100.00
34 21 6009671 LEJEUNE Chantal S 3B YOD 1520 11 24 781 25 739 43 83.75 -295 34 0.00 0.00 0.00 45.45 100.00 100.00 100.00
* 35 51 6048227 GONAY Claire V 6C HYA 1510 1 6 741 31 769 38 83.20 -305 35 0.00 0.00 0.00 36.36 100.00 100.00 100.00
36 36 6043267 DEHAYE Paulette V 5C BRA 1495 2 7 754 30 741 42 82.37 -320 36 0.00 0.00 0.00 27.27 100.00 100.00 100.00
37 48 6041135 FRANCOIS Louis S 4B YOD 1491 8 25 688 42 803 26 82.15 -324 37 0.00 0.00 0.00 18.18 100.00 100.00 100.00
38 3 6029882 VANDERBECK André V 4B SIR 1484 9 8 682 43 802 27 81.76 -331 38 0.00 0.00 0.00 9.09 100.00 100.00 100.00
39 29 6046804 STELLAMANS Sylvie S 5C MAT 1468 3 26 716 38° 752 39 80.88 -347 39 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
40 32 6031081 THIELT Sophie S 5B JAQ 1452 4 27 679 44 773 37 80.00 -363 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 87.50 100.00 100.00
41 7 6041394 BONMARIAGE Philippe V 4D SIR 1442 10 9 657 45 785 32° 79.45 -373 41 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 75.00 100.00 100.00
42 35 6045219 LAURENT Philippe S 4B BRA 1436 11 28 651 47 785 32° 79.12 -379 42 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 62.50 100.00 100.00
43 44 6047858 LORENT Benoît S 5C SAB 1420 5 29 699 41 721 44 78.24 -395 43 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50.00 100.00 100.00
44 39 6047779 PREUDHOMME Jany V 5D SAB 1410 6 10 723 35 687 47 77.69 -405 44 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 37.50 100.00 100.00
45 27 6043987 DESY Marianne V 5B SAB 1398 7 11 708 40 690 46 77.02 -417 45 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 25.00 100.00 100.00
46 24 6046938 MICHEL Nathalie S 6A BRA 1374 2 30 655 46 719 45 75.70 -441 46 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 12.50 100.00 100.00
47 2 6044975 NAVERNE Anne S 5C BRA 1344 8 31 550 50 794 29 74.05 -471 47 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.00 100.00
48 40 6015099 SCALZO Angelo S 3B ASS 1305 12 32 719 37 586 49 71.90 -510 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 66.67 100.00
49 53 na MORAY Lucienne   NC OOO 1211 - - - 581 49 630 48 66.72 -604 49 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 33.33 100.00
50 41 6030802 SCHARTZ Lucy S 6B REC 1102 3 33 582 48 520 50 60.72 -713 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.00